Alignement 2018

No.JoueurPos.Adm.TaillePoidsProvenance/Ville natale/Programme d'études
1Samuel PolanDD45'9175Volontaires du Sherbrooke/Montréal/
Administration
2Tommy Roadley-TrohatosDD25'9180Champlain-St-Lambert/Varennes/Sc. de l'activité physique
3William Tremblay-HarnoisPB35'9205Élans de Garneau/ Joliette/Génie électrique
4Joé HudonQA16'2170Élans de Garneau/Arts visuels
5Xavier OwensQA26'2197Pionniers de Rimouski/ East Norwalk/Économie appliquée
6Jérémie-Billal LardiAR56'1235Cougars de Chicoutimi/Baie-Comeau/BEPP
8William RobitailleRE25'10185Volontaires de Sherbrooke/Mathématiques
10Yanni KhennacheRE25'10175Volontaires de Sherbrooke/Sherbrooke/Politique-droit
11Louis-Charles MoisanRE26'1185Faucons de Lévis-Lauzon/Québec/Administration-Marketing
12Conor SinclairQA25'10205Champlain-St-Lambert/St-Bruno/Ens. de l'anglais
13Uunda Obo'ORE16'3211Stingers de Concordia/Sc. de l'activité physique
14Olivier DionneSE46'0215Faucons dr Lévis-Lauzon St-Pascal/Biochimie-Santé
15Philippe PlourdeRE1Faucons de Lévis-Lauzon/Administration
16Axel EvenguéDD15'11180Marseille (France)/Langues modernes
17Philippe BlackburnRE46'1180Couguars de Chicoutimi/Chicoutimi/ Administration
18Pierre-Antoine D'AstousBO35'11190Pionniers de Rimouski/ Rimouski/Enseignement de l'ÉPS
19Simon LeclercBO1Triades de Lanaudière/Génie du bâtiment
20Francis SimardRE35'11180Couguars de Chicoutimi/Hébertville/Enseignement de l'ÉPS
21Gabriel PolanPB46'2215Géants de St-Jean-sur-Richelieu/Montréal/Management
22Jean-Simon GuilbertDD25'10195Couguars de Chicoutimi/Chicoutimi/Génie mécanique
23Denver CoursolSE16'2220Phénix d'André-Grasset/Écologie
24Félix PerreaultDD25'11205Triades de Lanaudière/L'Épiphanie/Génie du bâtiment
25Dominic LortieDD25'10180Géants du Cégep de St-Jean-sur-le-Richelieu/Richelieu/Administration
27Anthony ChagnonDD26'2200Voltigeurs de Drummondville/Drummondville/Administration
28Justin RoyDD45'10180Volontaires de Sherbrooke/ Sherbrooke/Administration
29Gabriel CôtéDD15'10170Volontaires de Sherbrooke/Administration
30Sébastien BélandPB1Griffons de l'Outaouais/Administration
31Benjamin Roy-MénardDD35'10165Volontaires de Sherbrooke/ Compton/Toxicomanie
32Samuel GareauPB35'9195Noir et Or de Valleyfield/St-Rédempteur/Enseignement de l'ÉPS
33Jean-Rémi ChampouxSE1Cougars de Lennoxville/Génie mécanique
34Maxime GareauPB15'10197Noir et Or de Valleyfield/Écologie
35Alexandre Gravel-VermetDD15'10185Pionniers de Rimouski/Génie civil
36David SavardCA46'1205Condors de Beauce-Appalaches/Sorel-Tracy/Enseignement de l'ÉPS
40Dominick BrazeauSE26'0230Cougars de Champlain/Sherbrooke/Sc. de l'activité physique
41Raphaël DionneSE15'10213Faucons de Lévis-Lauzon/Sc. de l'activité physique
43Charles Davidson-ParentSE26'1210Cavaliers du Cégep de St-Lambert/Montréal/Administration-Marketing
44Gabriel BouvetteSE36'0225Couguars de Chicoutimi/Trois-Rivières/Relations internationales
45Julien Matte-LajoieSE1Titans de Limoilou/Sc. de l'activité physique
47Joël GagnonSE25'9200Jeannois d'Alma/Saguenay/Génie mécanique
48Charles BrousseauSE56'0235Faucons de Lévis-Lauzon/Issoudun/Kinésiologie
50Mimoun RhamouniSE1Filons de Thetford Mines/Prép. Sciences de la santé
52Justin AmessanLO16'2290Griffons de l'Outaouais/Prép. Sciences de la santé
53Vincent RoyLO46'5285Géants de St-Jean-sur-Richelieu/Granby/Administration-Marketing
56Nicolas BoissonneaultPB26'0195Faucons de Lévis-Lauzon/Montmagny/Orientation
59Julien LeblancLO1Condors de Beauce-Appalaches/Adaptation scolaire et sociale
61Laurent SavoieLO1Islanders de Jonh-Abbott/Génie civil
62Anthony VandalLO16'3290Faucons de Lévis-Lauzon/Administration
63Jonathan DoyonLO16'1286Titans de Limoilou/Sc. de l'activité physique
64Pier-Olivier GradLO46'4290Cougars de Champlain /Terrebonne/Relations internationales
65Guillaume PelletierLO45'10290Faucons de Lévis-Lauzon/St-Octave de Métis/Génie mécanique
67Dominic FrappierLO56'2280Kinésiologie
68Mathieu Michaud-BombardierLO36'3295Lynx d'Édouard-Montpetit/Montréal/Administration-Management
69Jordan LagacéLD26'4260Pionniers de Rimouski/Matane/Prép. Sciences de la santé
70Louis TardifBO1Élans de Garneau/Génie informatique
76Samuel Piché-LuneauLD46'3300Vulkins de Victoriaville/Victoriaville/Biochimie-Santé
80Nori VolnyRE1Stingers de Concordia/Sc. de l'activité physique
81Charles-Éliot Delcambre-AudetRE1Triades de Lanaudière/Génie mécanique
84Christian SénéchalRE35'11180Nomades de Montmorency/Montréal/BEPP
85Tristan PéloquinRE25'11180Filons de  Thetford Mines/Greenfield Park/Génie civil
87William GarceauAR26'4240Diablos de Trois-Rivières/Trois-Rivières/Enseignement de l'ÉPS
88William FlamandRE35'9175Titans de Limoilou/Québec/Enseignement du français
89Adam L'HeureuxRE26'2210Triades de Lanaudière/Multidisciplinaire
91Maxime Fortin-BédardLD1Indiens d'Ahunstic/Administration
92Anthony GuayLD16'1250Titans de Limoilou/Administration
94Mickael BadraLD46'1222Gaiters de l'Université Bishop's/Laval/Administration
95Samuel TremblayLD1Nordiques de Lionel-Groulx/Enseignement de l'ÉPS
97Jérémie VerreaultLD26'0250Faucons de Lévis-Lauzon/Administration
98David CoutureLD26'7224Condors de Beauce-Appalaches St-Gervais/Enseignement de l'ÉPS
Mickaël BernierDD1Pionniers de Rimouski/Administration
Albert Côté-TessierDD26'4215Cégep de Jonquière/Jonquière/Finances
Benjamin MessierSE1Lynx d'Édouard-Montpetit/Administration
Thomas SassevilleRE1Lapocatière/