Aller au contenu

Joueurs

Alignement pour la saison 2022

No.    Joueur                                           Pos.   Adm.    Taille   Poids      Provenance/Ville natale/Programme d'études                         
1Gabriel CôtéDD45'10175Volontaires de Sherbrooke/Sherbrooke/Génie civil
2Maxime BrousseauRE25'10170Titans de Limoilou/Sherbrooke/Sciences de l'activité physique
4Anthony RobichaudQB36'3195Lynx d'Édouard Montpetit/Sainte-Julie/Maîtrise en administration-Management
5Marc-André ShawRE16'0185Géants de St-Jean-sur-Richelieu/Chambly/Lettres et sciences humaines
6Emilio Jaimes LeclairRE25'11185Phénix d'André-Grasset/Varennes/Administration
7Nicolas MalenfantSE35'11200Titans de Limoilou/Sherbrooke/Kinésiologie
8William MarchandRE26'0198Phénix d'André-Grasset/Laval/Kinésiologie
9Olivier JolyDD26'0187Lynx d'Édouard-Montpetit/Beloeil/Psychologie
10Zachary Brassard-CharronDD15'9190Cavaliers de Champlain St-Lambert/Laprairie/Enseignement de l'ÉPS
12Zachary CloutierQA56'1195Nomades de Montmorency- Golden West College/Québec/Biologie
13Maxime LapierreRE16'0190Phénix d'André-Grasset/Mont-Royal/Finances
14Stevens ChouinardDD25'9170Volontaires de Sherbrooke/Sherbrooke/Administration
15Noah LegrosQA15'11220Lynx Edouard-Montpetit/Ens. anglais langue seconde
16Gianni CasatiQA15'11178Géants de St-Jean-sur-Richelieu/Brossard/Administration
17Charles PicardQA26'3225Triades de Lanaudière/Repentigny/Administration
18Benjamin HuotDD16'2190Nordiques de Lionel-Groulx/Boischâtel/Histoire
19Charles CôtéDD15'10165Cavaliers de Champlain St-Lambert/Boucherville/Génie
20Antoine TurmelRE16'1188Gaulois de Lapocatière/St-Jean-Port-Joli/Certificat en sciences de l'activité physique
21Pier-Olivier CadoretPB35'8175Titans de Limoilou/Québec/Kinésiologie
23Lucas DalinPB25'9180Faucons de Lévis-Lauzon/Philosophie
24Bruno SénéchalPB36'1205Géants du Cégep de Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu/L'Île-Bizard/Administration-Comptabilité
25Justin Valiquette-DionDD25'11190Nordiques de Lionel-Groulx/Laval/Enseignement de l'ÉPS
26Alexis MasséDD15'11175Lauréats de Ste-Hyacinthe/Otterburn Park/Administration
27Alexis Fiset-GingrasDD26'0185Lauréats de Ste-Hyacinthe/Mont St-Hilaire/Adminstration
28Marius Massé-VinceletteDD35'4155Volontaires du Cégep de Sherbrooke/Sherbrooke/Administration
29Marc-André GodinDD15'7175Cougars de Chicoutimi/Chicoutimi/Études politiques appliquées
30Zacharie Daignault-BoisvertDD15'11180Noir et Or de Valleyfield/Ste-Catherine/Finances
31Marven FabreDD15'11190Nomades de Montmorency/Laval/Certificat en administration
32Zacharie DionnePB45'11192Gaulois de La Pocatière/Mont-Carmel de Kamouraska/Arts visuels
33Jean-Rémi ChampouxSE46'2220Cougars de Lennoxville/Sherbrooke/Génie mécanique
34Jérémy TurbideDD26'1175Cougars de Chicoutimi/Laterrière/Administration-Communications
35Renaud StephenneDD15'9170Phénix d'André-Grasset/Montréal/Génie électrique
37Samuel BrousseauDD15'11190Titans de Limoilou/Sherbrooke/Enseignement de l'ÉPS
38Jacob GosselinCA16'0218Condors de Beauce-Appalaches/St-Honoré de Shenley/Enseignement de l'ÉPS
39Jacob CamiréBO25'9180Volontaires du Cégep de Sherbrooke/Sherbrooke/Enseignement de l'ÉPS
40Thomas Villeneuve-TremblaySE26'1211Titans de Limoilou/Québec/Sciences de l'activité physique
41Alexandre PellerinSE25'11193Électriks de Shawinigan/St-Célestin/Enseignement préscolaire et primaire
42Samuel BlouinSE15'10180Gaulois de Lapocatière/Matane/Sciences de l'activité physique
43David BoucherDD15'9182Griffons de l'Outaouais/Gatineau/Enseignement de l'ÉPS
44Justin DupréSE25'7190Griffons de l'Outaouais/Sherbrooke/Enseignement de l'ÉPS
45Jonathan DoréAR1  Spartiates du Vieux-Montréal/Montréal/Enseignement de l'ÉPS
46Félix BouchardDD16'0165Titans de Limoilou/Québec/Psychologie
47Alexandre-Karl BoudreauSE35'10185Griffons de l'Outaouais/Gatineau/Administration
48Louis Saint-AmourAR35'11210Nordiques de Lionel-Groulx/Blainville/Kinésiologie
50Étienne BouffardSE26'0205Nomades de Montmorency/Sherbrooke/Droit
52Jérémy MercierSE16'0210Cougars de Lennoxville/Victoriaville/Génie
53Tristan PelletierLO26'4255Lauréats de Ste-Hyacinthe/Ste-Hyacinthe/Génie mécanique
54Thomas BélangerLD26'3225Faucons de Lévis-Lauzon/Lévis/Communications-marketing
55Nicolas CharvetSE25'11208Noir et Or de Valleyfield/Les Cèdres/Enseignement de l'ÉPS
56Carl MarchesseaultSE35'11200Géants de Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu/St-Jean/Finances
58Jonathan MongerLD26'0210Titans de Limoilou/Québec/Génie civil
59Alexandre LucasLD16'2270Diablos de Trois-Rivières/Sherbrooke/Histoire
60Cédric LaroucheLO36'7290Faucons de Lévis-Lauzon/Jonquière/Orientation professionnelle
61Raphaël DelarosbilLO16'0300Nordiques de Lionel-Groulx/Laval/Administration
62Anthony VandalLO46'4290Faucons de Lévis-Lauzon/Sorel-Tracy/Administration
63Jonathan DoyonLO56'1280Titans de Limoilou/Québec/Enseignement de l'ÉPS
64Samuel PoulinLO26'1240Condors de Beauce-Appalaches/St-Alfred/Philosophie
65Yohan GauthierLO26'0255Lynx d'Édouard-Montpetit/Magog/Génie civil
66Anthony HorthLO26'0287Nordiques de Lionel-Groulx/Sherbrooke/Kinésiologie
67Guillaume MalgornLO16'0286Cougars de Chicoutimi/Sherbrooke/Génie
68Frédéric GeoffroyLO26'0315Faucons de Lévis-Lauzon/Ancienne-Lorette/Génie électrique
69Louis-Félix St-HilaireLO26'3265Condors de Beauce-Appalaches/Ancienne-Lorette/Administration-Finances
70Louis TardifBO45'8175Élans de Garneau/Québec/Génie informatique
80Hugo BergeronRE15'11165Triades de Lanaudière/Joliette/Kinésiologie
81Hugo LacroixPB16'1210Lynx d'Édouard-Montpetit/Longueuil/Physiothérapie
82William St-PierreRE25'8170Gaillards de Jonquière/Dolbeau/Administration-GRH
83William PaquetteRE26'2180Géants de St-Jean-sur-Richelieu/St-Jean/Lettres et sciences humaines
83Zachary CloutierRE16'0170Cavaliers de Champlain St-Lambert/Boucherville/Administration
84Yanis LemaîtreRE26'1178Faucons de Lévis-Lauzon/Rivière-du-Loup/Kinésiologie
85Sébastien BinetteRE26'3215Filons de Thetford Mines/Thetford Mines/Enseignement de l'ÉPS
86Michaël FafardRE15'8165Cavaliers de Champlain St-Lambert/Ste-Julie/Histoire
87Raphaël GoudreauCA16'0235Titans de Limoilou/Québec/Génie
88Kevin MorinRE26'0175Diablos de Trois-Rivières/Bécancour/Génie électrique
89Thomas DesrosiersRE26'1179Pionniers de Rimouski/Matane/Enseignement de l'ÉPS
90Nicolas KatzLD16'2232Vulkins de Victoriaville/Le Mans (France)/Informatique
91Nicolas MorinLD25'11260Titans de Limoilou/Québec/Enseignement de l'univers social
92Charles ThibodeauLD16'1215Noir et Or de Valleyfield/Montréal/Génie
93Émeric HamelinLD35'11240Nordiques de Lionel-Groulx/Saint-Jérôme/Enseignement de l'ÉPS
94Zacharie MooreLD16'3220Élans de Garneau/Québec/Enseignement de la biologie
95Édouard St-AmandLD26'2250Lynx d'Édouard-Montpetit/Mont St-Hilaire/Administration
96Elyson CouetteLD16'2210Vulkins de Victoriaville/Victoriaville/Enseignement préscolaire et primaire
97Jérémie VerreaultLD56'0270Faucons du Cégep de Lévis-Lauzon/Saint-Lambert de Lauzon/Maîtrise en administration
98Gabriel Couture-LacelleLD26'2240Condors de Beauce-Appalaches/Gatineau/Enseignement de l'anglais
99Dylan CôtéLD36'3245Pionniers de Rimouski/Rimouski/Finances